Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.
Main products:Lan Cable,Patch cord,HDMI Cable,UTP Cat5eCat6 cable,USB Cable
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Chou Alex
  • Company Name : Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-87092669
  • Fax : 86-574-87092959
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,Rm1605 Hualian Mansion, No.55 Dongdu Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315000

Fiber LC Connector

Fiber LC Connector
Product Detailed
Fiber LC Connector 1)LC connector 2)Simplex Core 3)Multimode/Singlemode

Fiber LC Connector

1)LC connector2)Simplex Core3)Multimode/Singlemode

1. Applications:Date communication; Telephone communication Network; Test equipment; LAN; Fiber optic CATV; Access Network.  2. Features:UPC, APC polishing High return loss, Low insertion loss High reliability and stability

Fiber LC Connector



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.