Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.
Main products:Lan Cable,Patch cord,HDMI Cable,UTP Cat5eCat6 cable,USB Cable
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Chou Alex
  • Company Name : Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-87092669
  • Fax : 86-574-87092959
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,Rm1605 Hualian Mansion, No.55 Dongdu Road
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315000

Products List
Micro USB Cable AM/BM

Micro USB Cable AM/BM

1M Micro USB Cable AM/BM 1,Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2,Customize any color 3,UL, CE, RoHS 1M High Speed A male to B male Micro USB 2.0 Cable 1.Connector Gold/Nickel Plated 2.Customize any color 3.UL, CE, RoHS SPECIFICATION:1.Super High Speed A male to B male 2.0 Micro...
4 outlet telephone adapter to RJ45 plug

4 outlet telephone adapter to RJ45 plug

4 outlet telephone adapter to RJ45 plug High quality. OEM is available. 4 outlet telephone adapter to RJ45 plug Telephone RJ45 Modular plug into 4 8P2C Jack with extension cord*Allows for easy connection of 4 devices to be connected to one modular outlet.. *Type:...
Power Magic & FM transmitter for iphone

Power Magic & FM transmitter for iphone

Power Magic & FM transmitter for iphone 1.Hands-free car kits 2.Emergency charger 3.A great FM transmitter Power Magic & FM transmitter for iphone1.Hands-free car kits2.Emergency charger 3.A great FM transmitter3 in 1 Power Magic is a Rechargeable...
DTS Digital Audio decoder

DTS Digital Audio decoder

DTS Digital Audio decoder DTS/AC-3 Digital Audio decoder,Output 6xRCA; Volume Control DTS Digital Audio decoderDTS/AC-3 Digital Audio decoder,Output 6xRCA; Volume ControlDigital Audio Decoder: Used 24-bit audio DSP, 96KHz digital receivers, and...
19'' 600x600 networking mounted cabinets

19'' 600x600 networking mounted cabinets

19'' 600x600 networking mounted cabinets 1)UL certified 2)Fast Delivery 3)Quality warrant 4)Payment Term : T/T or L/C 19'' 600x600 Networking Mounted CabinetsProduct Details  :Height : optionalSize : 600x600Frame : Aluminium FrameCabinet  door : Front...
FTTH distribution box

FTTH distribution box

1) Accommodate 1x8-1x16 PLC Splitter; 2) Anti-UV, Ultra Violet; 3) Waterproof; 4) Up to 16 FTTH Drops;  2012 High quality ftth distribution box KDFTTH-01 (outdoor type)H320 x W260 x D90(mm)1) Accommodate 1x8-1x16 PLC Splitter;2) Anti-UV, Ultra Violet;3)...
High Speed HDMI Cable

High Speed HDMI Cable

High Speed HDMI Cable 1)UL certified products 2)OEM/ODM is available 3)Various lengths 4)Optional color High Speed HDMI CableOur HDMI cable are the cream of the crop! These aren’t just good HDMI cables, they’re the best on the market. The High Speed HDMI...
Fiber LC Connector

Fiber LC Connector

Fiber LC Connector 1)LC connector 2)Simplex Core 3)Multimode/Singlemode Fiber LC Connector1)LC connector2)Simplex Core3)Multimode/Singlemode1. Applications:Date communication; Telephone communication Network; Test equipment; LAN; Fiber optic CATV; Access Network.  2....
Mobile phone battery Power Magic for iphone 4

Mobile phone battery Power Magic for iphone 4

Mobile phone battery Power Magic for iphone 4 1.Hands-free car kits 2.Emergency charger 3.A great FM transmitter Mobile phone battery PowerMagic for iphone 41.Hands-free car kits2.Emergency charger 3.A great FM transmitter3 in 1 Power Magic...
3 in 1 Power Magic for iPad/iPhone/iPod Touch

3 in 1 Power Magic for iPad/iPhone/iPod Touch

3 in 1 Power Magic & FM transmitter 1.Hands-free car kits 2.Emergency charger 3.A great FM transmitter 3 in 1 Power Magic for iPad/iPhone/iPod Touch1.Hands-free car kits2.Emergency charger 3.A great FM transmitter3 in 1 Power Magic is a Rechargeable battery for...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.